Ranking nacional de 4x4x4 Cube (Single)

NR Nombre Resultado Competencia
1 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 22.90 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
2 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 23.45 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
3 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 24.41 La Silla III 2022
4 Diego Brizuela Crespo 24.84 Roble Cubing Open 2019
5 Daniel Guardado Cabral 26.43 La Silla 2019
6 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 26.67 Return Open 2017
7 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 26.67 La Silla III 2022
8 Miguel Reyes 26.76 Reto Chignahuapan 2019
9 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 27.95 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
10 Esteban Elías González Méndez 28.13 IZcube 2023
11 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 28.13 IZcube 2023
12 Diego Villarreal Salinas 28.30 Baja Spring 2023
13 Diego Isai Mijangos Flores 28.36 Jaguar Open V2 2023
14 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 28.71 La Silla II 2019
15 Christian Yael Rivera Rivera 28.71 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
16 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 28.97 Canadian Championship 2023
17 Isaac Vergara Castillo 29.44 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
18 César Abraham Briones Arreola 29.82 Toros Open 2023
19 Julián García Sánchez 30.02 Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
20 Ernesto Adrian Romero Caballero 30.56 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
21 Angel Arrioja Landa 30.69 IZcube 2023
22 Fidel Urias Godínez 30.74 Nayar Open 2023
23 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 30.75 Mexican Championship 2018
24 Juan Antonio Miranda Zùñiga 30.98 Tunas Open 2019
25 Eduardo Samael Barrera Canales 31.11 Tunas Open 2022
26 Joaquín Infante Medrano 31.19 Tunas Open 2019
27 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 31.23 La Silla III 2022
28 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 31.24 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
29 Angel Torres Perez 31.24 La Silla III 2022
30 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 31.49 Nayar Open 2023
31 Jose Oswaldo Ayala Velazquez 31.56 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
32 Alonso Moreno 31.62 Tunas Open 2022
33 Fernando Garcia Gonzalez 31.85 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
34 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 32.19 Minerva Open 2022
35 Rodrigo González Hernández 32.22 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
36 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 32.26 IZcube 2023
37 Joel Gaxiola Castro 32.36 Open del Mayo 2019
38 Kathleen Ariana Jenner Zurita Ceceña 32.55 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
39 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 32.68 IZcube 2023
40 Erick Aguilar Palomeque 32.80 Quetzal Cubing 2019
41 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 32.80 IZcube 2023
42 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 32.83 Cronos Querétaro 2023
43 Carlos Cesar Rodríguez García 32.85 Tonallan Open 2018
44 Alejandro Romero 32.91 ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
45 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 33.05 Reto Chignahuapan 2019
46 Pablo César Martínez Ramírez 33.30 Toros Open 2023
47 Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso 33.31 New Zamora 2019
48 Carlos Emiliano Esquivel Badillo 33.31 Centauros Returns 2023
49 Gerardo Villavicencio Gutierrez 33.46 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
50 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 33.60 Tlaxcallan 2019
51 Sebastian Daza Pérez 33.67 Toros Open 2023
52 Jonathan Soto Valenzuela 33.82 Baja Spring 2023
53 Luis Uriel Escamilla Becerril 34.11 IZcube 2023
54 Salma Sydykov Méndez 34.32 Cronos Querétaro 2023
55 Angel de Jesús Cruz Fonseca 34.33 Tunas Open 2018
56 Saúl Méndez Atlatenco 34.37 Toros Open 2023
57 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 34.54 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
58 Jesús Alejandro Serna Villanueva 34.67 Mexican Championship 2018
59 Luis Andrei Castillo Arellano 34.75 IZcube 2023
60 Alejandro Bertin Ruiz Arriaga 34.85 Tunas Open 2022
61 David Angel Gonzalez Hidalgo 34.85 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
62 Santiago Medina Guzmán 34.90 IZcube 2023
63 Eduardo Daniel Perez Miramontes 35.11 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
64 Angel Antonio Maya Macias 35.18 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
65 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 35.28 Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
66 Daniel Estrada Chávez 35.35 Toros Open 2023
67 David Alberto García Moreno 35.38 Mexican Championship 2018
68 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 35.41 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
69 Francisco Herfter Lopez 35.45 Big State Chihuahua 2019
70 Daniel Waldo 35.46 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
71 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 35.53 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
72 Christofer Alejandro Aguirre Robledo 35.68 Jaguar Open 2023
73 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 35.71 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
74 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 35.78 Fénix México 2022
75 Jesús Jorge García López 35.81 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
76 Ricardo Sierra Villalobos 35.86 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
77 Andrik Dilan Plata Santana 35.92 Baja Spring 2023
78 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 35.94 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
79 Juan Daniel Rodríguez Rodríguez 36.00 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
80 Jose Israel Cajigal Castillo 36.07 Big State Chihuahua 2019
81 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 36.14 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
82 Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 36.22 Tunas Open 2019
83 Jorge Luis Castillo Carrasco 36.24 Roble Cubing Open 2019
84 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 36.27 La Silla II 2019
85 Diego Trujillo 36.33 Jaguar Open 2023
86 Jesús Noe Corrales Valenzuela 36.39 Jaguar Open V2 2023
87 Diego Trujeque 36.43 Vancouver Pride 2023
88 Cuauhtémoc Velasco Xolalpa 36.54 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
89 Gerardo Emmanuel Gutierrez Galvez 36.59 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
90 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 36.70 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
91 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 36.74 Misión México 2019
92 Oscar Isaac Corona Munguía 36.75 Pitic Open 2023
93 Hector Salvador Perez Gutiérrez 36.79 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
94 Iñaki Calderón Contreras 36.86 Misión México 2019
95 Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos 37.13 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
96 Aquiles Sánchez Ochoa 37.28 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
97 Angel Luis Ortiz Garcia 37.40 Quetzal Cubing 2019
98 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 37.41 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
99 Carlos Javier Hernández Castillo 37.52 Quetzal Cubing 2019
100 Aldair Coronel Ruíz 37.52 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
101 Gustavo Carbajal González 37.63 Mexican Championship 2018
102 Uriel Santana Suarez 37.64 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
103 Mauro Daniel Basurto Chavez 37.65 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
104 Alejandro Arteaga Mejia 37.66 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
105 Ian Bravo López 37.74 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
106 José Cruz Lara Rojas 37.74 Mexican Championship 2018
107 Luis Miguel Soto Vega 37.78 Mexican Championship 2018
108 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 37.87 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
109 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 37.88 Fénix 2014
110 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 37.90 Chambéry Cube Open 2015
111 Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich 37.96 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
112 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 38.00 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
113 Claudio Ramón Castillo Salazar 38.02 Toros Open 2023
114 Felipe Hernández Cansino 38.08 Tunas Open 2022
115 Hector Eduardo Ramirez Manuel 38.21 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
116 Jesús Armando Aguirre Ibarra 38.30 Jaguar Open 2023
117 Kevin Cuellar 38.30 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
118 Carlos Alberto Hernández Montaño 38.33 Nayar Open 2023
119 Sigifredo Castañeda Fernández 38.42 Tlaxcala Open 2016
120 Juan Antonio Orozco Lopez 38.42 New Zamora 2019
121 Eduardo González Parra 38.72 New Zamora 2019
122 Josué Vidal Melchor Ruiz 38.72 Nayar Open 2023
123 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 38.75 Cronos Querétaro 2023
124 Mauricio Coronel Lovera 38.75 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
125 Rodrigo Castañeda Lopez 38.83 Toros Open 2023
126 Omar López Olivares 39.05 Pitic Open 2023
127 Gair Alejandro Argüello Hernández 39.06 Tunas Open 2018
128 Emiliano Xiuhuitzilli Sanchez Olivera 39.11 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
129 Edgar Bustillos Morales 39.21 UCSD Summer 2023
130 Arcadio Soriano Velázquez 39.22 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
131 Shalem Birzavit Meneses Pérez 39.32 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
132 Luis Fernando Hernández Guerrero 39.35 Mexican Championship 2018
133 Elvis Ruiz Martínez 39.56 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
134 Eduardo Alexis Cortes Vega 39.73 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
135 Jesús Edmundo Quiroz Leal 39.83 Pitic Open 2023
136 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 39.84 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
137 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 39.88 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
138 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 39.95 Beyond Zacatecas 2019
139 Jaime Nathaniel Hernandez Rivera 40.01 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
140 Alonso Ramírez Ortega 40.07 Toros Open 2023
141 Juan Pablo García Miranda 40.11 UCSD Summer 2023
142 Ernesto Sebastián Portillo Aldana 40.17 Roble Cubing Open 2019
143 Milton Alexis Tamez Aleman 40.18 La Silla 2019
144 Leonardo Sanchez Del Toro 40.21 Nayar Open 2023
145 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 40.23 Tunas Open 2018
146 Aridai Gomez Cisneros 40.34 Reto Chignahuapan 2019
147 Libni Zair Reyes Machorro 40.38 Toros Open 2023
148 Emanuel Flores Díaz 40.45 Toros Open 2023
149 Miguel Angel López Nerio 40.49 Metropolitano 2017
150 Emmanuel Rangel Torres 40.54 IZcube 2023
151 Luis Daniel Rodríguez Romo 40.60 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
152 Gonzalo Galíndez Rangel 40.63 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
153 Hiram David Oropeza 40.71 Fénix México 2022
154 Elio Estrada Valdéz 40.80 La Silla III 2022
155 Angel Omar Montiel Clavel 40.85 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
156 Darwin Antonio Caamal Chay 40.85 Speedcube Weekend Merida 2016
157 Jesús Mauricio Sanchez Lomeli 40.92 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
158 Raymundo Alejandro Garza Cruz 41.01 La Silla 2019
159 Paulo Cesar Razo Perez 41.04 IT Puebla 2019
160 Jair José Vicente Rodríguez Zenil 41.04 Aguascalientes Summer 2015
161 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 41.07 ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
162 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 41.07 NxN México 2017
163 Julio Emilio Hernandez Urbina 41.14 Big State Chihuahua 2019
164 Jesús Ulises Gutiérrez González 41.15 Cronos Querétaro 2023
165 José Pablo Palma Becerril 41.16 Plata Open Taxco 2018
166 Marlo Josué Castañeda Zepeda 41.20 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
167 Axel Hernández Flores 41.36 IZcube 2023
168 Daniel Penilla Jiménez 41.42 ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
169 Omar Alejandro Ornelas Sifuentes 41.44 Rocky Point Open 2019
170 Bruno Sebastián Esguerra Corona 41.44 Tunas Open 2022
171 Bruno Olmedo 41.48 Return Open 2017
172 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 41.49 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
173 Carlos Alejandro Martinez Martinez 41.53 Tunas Open 2018
174 Alexis Tepale Luna 41.53 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
175 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 41.58 Toros Open 2023
176 Daniel Paredes Paredes 41.59 Tlaxcallan 2019
177 Jorge Alejandro Ramírez Bocanegra 41.62 Tonallan Open 2018
178 Carlos Damián Suárez Bernal 41.74 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
179 Ian Vaugier Aguilar 41.87 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
180 Samuel Pérez Ocampo 42.03 Plata Open Taxco 2018
181 Giovanni Cordova Mejía 42.03 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
182 Erick Fernando Flores Contreras 42.04 IZcube 2023
183 Carlos Macias Valadez 42.04 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
184 Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino 42.07 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
185 Joan Manuel Becerril Reyes 42.09 Mexican Championship 2018
186 Paola Claudio Fonseca 42.15 Mölnlycke Open 2023
187 Axel Adad Mercado Reyes 42.21 IZcube 2023
188 Ángel Careaga Moreno 42.27 Baja Spring 2023
189 Isaac Diaz Nuriulù 42.32 Return Open 2017
190 Adrián Morales Morales 42.44 La Silla III 2022
191 Diego Antonio Gualajara García 42.50 Tunas Open 2022
192 Samuel Hernandez Castro 42.54 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
193 Nicolas Gonzalez Hernandez 42.56 La Silla II 2019
194 Álvaro Pérez Posas 42.57 IZcube 2023
195 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 42.59 Fénix 2014
196 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 42.61 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
197 Enrike Alexander Rivas Valtierra 42.77 Tunas Open 2018
198 Luis Enrique Cruz Acosta 42.86 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
199 Juan Carlos Domínguez Pérez 42.92 La Silla 2019
200 Gabriel Alejandro Gómez Aguilar 42.99 SAJ Águas da Prata 2023
201 Esteban Fuentes Vivaldo 43.01 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
202 Luz Joanna Vargas Echavarría 43.04 Arizona Speedcubing Spring 2023
203 Diego Quetzal López Mendoza 43.10 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
204 Armando Martinez Perez 43.14 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
205 Jonathan Gerardo Hernandez Cruz 43.14 La Silla II 2019
206 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 43.18 Fénix 2014
207 Eduardo André Carreón Magallanes 43.24 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
208 Adrian Gomez Ramirez 43.41 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
209 Miguel Ángel Rubio Medina 43.54 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
210 Erik Moreno Cruz 43.63 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
211 Alan Perez 43.65 Circle City Summer 2022
212 Victor Hernández Gil 43.67 IZcube 2023
213 Christopher Murillo Reyes 43.74 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
214 Édgar Alejandro Cabrera Bardales 43.82 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
215 Roberto Jeronimo Elizalde Zavala 43.83 Beyond Zacatecas 2019
216 Jotshan Saavedra Narvaez 43.89 Mexican Championship 2018
217 Alexander Juárez Guzmán 43.97 IZcube 2023
218 Saúl Emmanuel Ramírez González 44.02 Pitic Open 2023
219 Jehosafat Porras Galicia 44.05 Plata Open Taxco 2018
220 Abraham Cuitlahuac Perez Alvarez 44.07 Two Days Return Bogotá 2023
221 Mateo Alonso Herrera 44.07 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
222 Sergio Antonio Galvan Beltran 44.13 Centauros Returns 2023
223 Juan Emmanuel Gomez Garcia 44.16 Roble Cubing Open 2019
224 Kenneth Pérez Arias 44.23 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
225 Diego Oswaldo Andrés Jiménez 44.26 Mexican Championship 2018
226 Azael Toysehua 44.27 Jaguar Open V2 2023
227 Jose Luis Gallegos Álvez 44.35 Mexican Championship 2018
228 Effendi Alois Emmanuel Castorena Sosa 44.36 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
229 Christopher Meza Rosales 44.36 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
230 José Antonio Muñoz Castrejon 44.38 Fénix 2014
231 Luis Armando Martínez Leija 44.42 La Silla II 2019
232 Flavio Abraham Marín Torres 44.51 Mexican Championship 2018
233 Alan Julian Calderon Rueda 44.53 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
234 Jose Carlo Daniel Aguilera Venegas 44.53 Cronos Querétaro 2023
235 Giovanni Olmedo Bones 44.56 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
236 Davide Fernando Ortiz Uguccioni 44.67 FMAT Championship 2014
237 José María Hernández Rivera 44.67 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
238 Froylán Vázquez Meza 44.77 Metropolitano 2017
239 Ricardo Matías Navarro Rodríguez 44.83 La Silla III 2022
240 Angel Jair Ramirez Ramirez 44.90 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
241 Roberto Jacob Castellanos 44.92 IZcube 2023
242 Ian Leonardo Acevedo Armenta 44.98 IZcube 2023
243 Arturo Medina Abad 45.00 Fénix 2014
244 Luis Fernando Ramírez Cordero 45.14 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
245 Daniel Giovanni Martínez Sandoval 45.16 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
246 Paolo Ceciliano Rivera 45.18 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
247 Joana Itzel Barreto López 45.21 IZcube 2023
248 Alan Emiliano Gómez Morales 45.26 IZcube 2023
249 Rodrigo Ángeles Montes de Oca 45.29 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
250 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 45.35 Beyond Zacatecas 2019
251 Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona 45.41 Beyond Zacatecas 2019
252 Tadeo Villanueva 45.44 CECREA 2016
253 Daniel Isaac Garcia Arechiga 45.48 Baja Spring 2023
254 Juan Carlos Guerrero Rojas 45.59 Beyond Zacatecas 2019
255 Luis Enrique De Leon Alonso 45.62 Prime One Chihuahua 2015
256 Mario Valverde Mariscal 45.63 CUCEI Open 2015
257 Manuel Alejandro Roman Salgado 45.73 Tlaxcala Open 2016
258 Miguel Angel Ahumada 45.73 Mexican Championship 2018
259 Carlos Daniel Rincón Villegas 45.87 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
260 Javier Alejandro Contreras Figueroa 46.03 Rubik Zamora 2017
261 Alan Natanael Orozco Hernandez 46.03 Tlaxcala Open 2016
262 Vicente Oropeza Almanza 46.09 Fénix México 2022
263 Pablo Miguel Soria Muñoz 46.10 Centauros Open 2020
264 Jesús Andrés Medina Bivian 46.18 Tunas Open 2022
265 Daniel Missael Castillo Caldera 46.27 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
266 Yahir Iván Sánchez Sánchez 46.44 Toros Open 2023
267 Luis Carlos Morales Zubia 46.48 Prime One Chihuahua 2016
268 Emmanuel Moreno Perez 46.49 Toros Open 2023
269 Ulises Perez Sanabria 46.55 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
270 Sebastián Enrique Zaragoza Mendoza 46.56 Mexican Championship 2018
271 Sebastian Hernandez Davila 46.64 Centauros Returns 2023
272 Elliot Infante Medrano 46.69 Big State Chihuahua 2019
273 Rogelio Cerezo Flores 46.69 Tlaxcala Open 2016
274 Sever Verdín Arambula 46.70 Tonallan Open 2018
275 Carlos Alberto Corona Hernández 46.75 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
276 Luis Antelmo Perez Cabrera 46.85 La Silla III 2022
277 Eric Rios Sánchez 46.86 Mexican Championship 2018
278 Jonathan Monroy Morales 46.87 Cronos Querétaro 2023
279 Luis Fernando García Campos 46.88 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
280 Isaac Barron Dominguez 46.91 IZcube 2023
281 Raul Salguero Gallardo 46.92 Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
282 Anchris Cepeda Hess 47.02 Tunas Open 2018
283 Emerzón Renato Bolaños Ramírez 47.03 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
284 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 47.05 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
285 Héctor Leonel Rodríguez Ramírez 47.07 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
286 Eduardo García Alarcón 47.18 Fénix 2014
287 Cesar Eliuth Macias Juarez 47.21 Metropolitano 2017
288 Edgar Guadalupe Campos Reyes 47.22 La Silla 2019
289 Luis Roberto Franco Esquivel 47.27 Aguascalientes Summer 2015
290 Isbi-Benob Ortiz López 47.30 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
291 Miguel Angel Cabrera Corrales 47.46 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
292 Diego de Jesús Muñoz Degollado 47.54 La Silla III 2022
293 Julio Ernesto Villalobos Jiménez 47.62 Metropolitano 2017
294 Miguel Angel Rodriguez Sanchez 47.63 Beyond Zacatecas 2019
295 Alessandro Guilmar Cervantes Albarrán 47.94 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
296 Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández 48.08 Toros Open 2023
297 Olaguer Bauza-Bisteni 48.09 Texas BarbeCubing 2022
298 Luis Fernando Ventura Cruz 48.17 Tlaxcala Open 2016
299 Cesar Gustavo Ceceña Lara 48.26 Jaguar Open V2 2023
300 Misael Gómez Soria 48.26 Pitic Open 2020
301 Edgar Alejandro Ortega Cortes 48.27 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
302 Aric Huerta Bonilla 48.29 Cronos Querétaro 2023
303 Marco Antonio Garcia Franco 48.33 IZcube 2023
304 Hugo Andrés Morales Díaz 48.34 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
305 Roberto Alan Valencia Lechuga 48.44 Tunas Open 2022
306 Marun Omar Rodriguez Olmedo 48.49 Mexican Championship 2018
307 Humberto Valenzuela Saucedo 48.53 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
308 Carlos Javier Hizguerra Martinez 48.66 Argetlam 2016
309 Jose Pedro Santibañez Alviso 48.77 Mexican Championship 2018
310 Daniel Lucio Avila 48.84 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
311 Armando Enciso Mas 48.93 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
312 José María Hernández Mendieta 48.97 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
313 Juan Carlos Jimenez Torres 48.99 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
314 Luis Fernando Garfias Arias 49.00 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
315 Omar Eduardo Galvan Moreno 49.02 Return Open 2017
316 Alan Alexander Torres Contreras 49.02 La Silla 2019
317 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 49.03 CUCEI Open 2015
318 Víctor Manuel Zapién Luna 49.04 Argentum Open 2016
319 Manuel Alfredo Zarazúa Alvarez 49.05 Misión México 2019
320 Javier Malajevich Zertuche 49.09 Toros Open 2023
321 Víctor Manuel Lujano Cepeda 49.18 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
322 Brandon Argel Hernández Martínez 49.28 NxN México 2017
323 Javier Martínez Bautista 49.31 Guadalajara Open 2013
324 Gonzalo Ramírez Muñoz 49.35 Mexican Championship 2018
325 Javier Valencia 49.36 Aguascalientes Summer 2016
326 Ruben Ventura Salinas 49.46 Reto Chignahuapan 2019
327 Pedro Nuño Cervantes 49.48 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
328 Alexis Rogelio de la Sancha Gorostieta 49.54 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
329 Jesús Tadeo Perez Cardona 49.55 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
330 Emiliano Aguirre Pimienta 49.58 Metropolitano 2017
331 Eugenio Del Hoyo Peña 49.60 Beyond Zacatecas 2019
332 Fernando Nicolás Molina Ramírez 49.62 Quetzal Cubing 2019
333 Alexis Arturo Carmona Becerril 49.64 Argetlam 2016
334 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 49.67 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
335 David Ramos 49.68 Tunas Open 2022
336 Ricardo Flores Gonzalez 49.72 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
337 Carlos López Granados 49.75 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
338 Jesús Isaac Díaz González 49.77 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
339 Osvaldo Sánchez 49.81 Fénix 2014
340 Omar Reyes Monroy 49.86 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
341 Christian Gómez Soria 49.87 CUCEI Championship 2014
342 Angel Omar Vega Paez 49.87 Big State Chihuahua 2019
343 Carlos Rill Garcia 49.91 IT Puebla 2019
344 Edson Adonai Rodriguez Ochoa 49.92 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
345 Juan Emiliano Juárez Pacheco 49.93 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
346 Marco Antonio Mendez Estrada 49.96 IZcube 2023
347 César Adrián Martínez Valdez 49.97 Big State Chihuahua 2019
348 Rodrigo Cortés García 50.02 Pitic Open 2023
349 Jesús Eduardo Baeza Castillo 50.06 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
350 Luis Andres Peña Diaz 50.19 Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
351 Misael Aguilar Castro 50.26 UCSD Spring 2023
352 Diego Jair Ruiz Onofre 50.36 IZcube 2023
353 Alan Joseht Montufar Carranza 50.37 Mexican Championship 2018
354 Marcelino Cortés Gómez 50.39 Tonallan Open 2018
355 Luis Fernando Mondragon Herrera 50.46 Fénix 2014
356 Luis Fernando Leon Hernandez 50.52 Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
357 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 50.55 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
358 Brandon Bustos García 50.56 Fénix 2014
359 Oscar Fernando Hernandez Reyes 50.58 Argentum Open 2016
360 Gerardo Cabrera Corona 50.60 Toros Open 2023
361 Daniel Martinez Alba 50.80 Aguascalientes Summer 2016
362 Jorge Yahir Aguilar Morán 50.83 Misión México 2019
363 Mauricio Briones Montes 50.88 Tlaxcala Open 2016
364 Hugo Francisco Ocampo González 50.92 Nayar Open 2023
365 Axel Karim Guel Ricoy 50.92 Mexican Championship 2018
366 Gabriel Brian Balbuena Gutiérrez 50.93 Return Open 2017
367 Fernando Ávila Ruíz 50.98 Aguascalientes Summer 2015
368 Sergio Ulises Sanchez Oseguera 51.06 Tunas Open 2019
369 Daniel Alejandro Silva Gardea 51.20 Prime One Chihuahua 2015
370 Javier Vicente González 51.40 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
371 Sergio de la Mora García 51.42 Misión México 2019
372 Daniel Mora Guardado 51.50 Fénix 2014
373 Eric Zahid López Parra 51.51 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
374 Obed Gamaliel Ortíz Piña 51.56 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
375 Carlos Alekxander Perez Castillo 51.63 Quetzal Cubing 2019
376 Daniel Garza Garza 51.68 CUCEI Championship 2014
377 Jhan Marco Bazan Dircio 51.71 West Coast Cubing Tour - Fresno 2018
378 Alan Mauricio Castro Tzec 51.71 Speedcube Weekend Merida 2016
379 Eliezer Alejandro Martínez Moreno 51.79 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
380 Omar Israel Campos Rodriguez 51.88 FNSM Open 2015
381 Alberto Ruiz Gonzalez 51.90 Misión México 2019
382 Zoe Vania Valencia Herrera 51.92 IZcube 2023
383 Miguel Castillo Barajas 51.95 Tonallan Open 2018
384 Diego Reyes Orozco 51.97 Argetlam 2016
385 Javier Garza Pedraza 51.98 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
386 Pablo Torres Sainz 51.99 Fénix México 2022
387 Pablo Nava 52.12 Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
388 Jared Daniel Atriano Marcial 52.20 Tlaxcallan 2019
389 Carlos Samuel Delgado Sanchez 52.23 Aguascalientes Summer 2015
390 Edgar Leonardo Cervantes Fabela 52.26 Fénix México 2022
391 Isaac Sánchez Aguilar 52.38 Fénix 2014
392 Alexis Centeno Almeida 52.41 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
393 Ian Yazid Zavala Lopez 52.45 Jaguar Open V2 2023
394 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Nuñez 52.45 Centauros Open 2020
395 Jose Luis Gómez Mendoza 52.53 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
396 Juan De la Rosa Flores 52.54 Tlaxcala Open 2016
397 Luis Octavio Sanvicente Gómez 52.60 Mexican Championship 2018
398 Bernardo Pérez Calderón 52.86 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
399 Edgar Sánchez Esquivel 52.91 Cubic City 2011
400 Omar Eduardo Reyes Arana 52.96 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
401 Gerardo Alor Bravo 53.16 Argetlam 2016
402 Emiliano Ferraez García Torres 53.18 Roble Cubing Open 2019
403 Johannes Antonius Van Hezewyk Contreras 53.21 ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
404 William Gael Contreras González 53.23 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
405 Jair Carmona 53.24 Misión México 2019
406 Roberto Villa Coronado 53.25 Pitic Open 2023
407 David Mendoza Ruiz 53.29 IZcube 2023
408 Jonathan Alexis Esparza Molina 53.32 Tonallan Open 2018
409 Zoe Navarrete González 53.34 IZcube 2023
410 Juan Delgado Sanchez 53.34 Aguascalientes Summer 2016
411 Joao Gamiño Rodríguez 53.35 Tunas Open 2022
412 Eduardo Meza Hernández 53.38 Fénix 2014
413 César Mora Escobar 53.41 IT Puebla 2019
414 Adrián Gutierrez Jauregui 53.48 Jaguar Open V2 2023
415 Angel Issac Vazquez Ramirez 53.53 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
416 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 53.54 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
417 Manuel Uriel Gonzalez Guzman 53.56 Fénix 2014
418 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 53.57 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
419 Edwin de Assis Reyes Morales 53.76 Quetzal Cubing 2019
420 Ángel Contreras Morales 53.78 Misión México 2019
421 Angel De La Riva Jiménez 53.81 Centauros Open 2020
422 Diego Rodrigo Tinajero Galván 53.85 Fénix México 2022
423 Ivan Alejandro Lopez Hernandez 53.90 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
424 José Luis Rangel Bermúdez 53.95 Speedcube Weekend Merida 2016
425 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 53.95 Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
426 Edson Erivan Mosqueda Martinez 53.98 Roble Cubing Open 2019
427 Yahir Alberto Francisco Cruz 54.00 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
428 Carlos Cuadros Armas 54.07 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
429 Ismael Rodriguez Crisantos 54.08 IZcube 2023
430 Ricardo Miranda Delgado 54.13 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
431 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 54.19 Kuikuiltik 2012
432 Adrian Alamo Gutierrez 54.33 Misión México 2019
433 Antonio Saíd Maldonado Pinzón 54.34 FMAT Championship 2014
434 Diego Guzmán Lizárraga 54.46 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
435 Rey David Ibarra Parragil 54.53 Open del Mayo 2019
436 Valdemar Jael Martínez Solano 54.59 Return Open 2017
437 Sergio Adrian Gomez Ledezma 54.68 Big State Chihuahua 2019
438 Manuel Barrientos López 54.75 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
439 Jesús Ivan Reyes Huerta 54.95 Minerva Open 2022
440 Rafael Alejandro Blanco Sierra 55.06 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
441 Carlos Manuel Diaz Serna 55.11 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
442 Marco Flavio Villa Cortés 55.11 New Zamora 2019
443 Diego Miguel Escamilla Hernández 55.12 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
444 Luis Antony Xicohtencatl Gutierrez 55.13 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
445 Emilio Sebastian Chávez Martínez 55.27 Fénix 2014
446 Sergio Flores Galvan 55.31 Fénix 2014
447 Carlos Alfredo Rodríguez Vallejo 55.36 NxN México 2017
448 Gerardo Saul Lira Guerrero 55.37 Mexican Championship 2018
449 Jorge Jesus Vargas Sanchez 55.40 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
450 Luis Gerardo Ramirez Hernandez 55.41 Tunas Open 2022
451 Luis Angel Campech Perez 55.41 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
452 Ricardo Serrato Ávila 55.47 Tunas Open 2022
453 Ever Gónzalez Monzalvo 55.50 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
454 Marco Alán Medrano Herrera 55.57 NxN México 2017
455 Jaciel Aarón Florentino Coatl 55.58 IT Puebla 2019
456 Mauricio Valdez Lopez 55.59 Tonallan Open 2018
457 Luis Jonathan Omana Estrada 55.79 Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
458 Alfonso Giovanni Salazar Chairez 55.81 Centauros Open 2020
459 Erick Santillán Benítez 55.84 Fénix 2014
460 Alejandro Cisneros Morales 55.85 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
461 Ricardo Daniel Moreno Padilla 55.92 Mexican Championship 2018
462 Emanuel Molina Marchan 55.94 Big State Chihuahua 2019
463 Marcos Santiago Bartolo 55.97 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
464 Nicolas Luna Morales 55.98 La Silla III 2022
465 Roberto Estrada Mireles 56.00 La Silla 2019
466 José Octavio Hernández Campos 56.19 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
467 Jonathan Abdiel Bernal Vigil 56.24 Fénix México 2022
468 Alan Adrián De Santos Martínez 56.30 Aguascalientes Summer 2016
469 Jose Fernando Navarro Peña 56.49 Mexican Championship 2018
470 Jorge Adrian Hernández Dionicio 56.50 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
471 Vianey Medina Huerta 56.51 Mexican Championship 2018
472 Levi Jhair Reyes Machorro 56.54 Mexican Championship 2018
473 Erik Correa Gil 56.59 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
474 Miguel Ángel Moreno Campos 56.83 Centauros Open 2020
475 José Octavio Martínez Soto 56.86 NxN México 2017
476 Victor Ignacio Cano Salazar 56.93 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
477 Rafael Balderas Cuevas 56.95 Unionville Open Spring 2017
478 Damian Daniel Barragan Sastre 56.96 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
479 Ricardo Alan Hernandez Gonzalez 56.98 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
480 Víctor Hugo Pérez Cruz 57.01 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
481 Ricardo Gandara Ruiz 57.01 Prime One Chihuahua 2016
482 Rodrigo Chávez Licea 57.01 FMAT Championship 2014
483 Edgar Faddei Herrera Guzmán 57.01 Nayar Open 2023
484 Ian Esteban Alvarez Huicochea 57.01 NxN México 2017
485 Guillermo Aldebaran Monroy Hernández 57.10 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
486 Benito Sebastian Flores Vázquez 57.18 Centauros Open 2020
487 Jazeel Rodríguez Rincon 57.30 Speedcube Baja Open 2016
488 Aziel Flores Reyna 57.31 La Silla 2019
489 Eduardo Ulloa Vazquez 57.37 Tunas Open 2019
490 Manuel Antonio Lugo Camacho 57.44 La Silla 2019
491 Gael Iván Treviño Villa 57.46 La Silla 2019
492 Victor Fernando Flores Hernández 57.48 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
493 Diego Navarro Macias 57.49 Gotirubik Fest 2016
494 Marco Antonio Ortiz Morales 57.49 NxN México 2017
495 Alejo Isaias Alvarado Mendoza 57.59 Tunas Open 2018
496 Juan Pablo Galindo Lopez 57.66 ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
497 Alfonso Gabriel Garcia Lozada 57.68 Mexican Championship 2018
498 Abrahan Gonzalez Alcibar 57.77 Fénix 2014
499 Victor Eduardo Carbajal Vega 57.81 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
500 Francisco Emmanuel López Gutiérrez 57.91 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
501 Owen Vazques Alderete 58.09 Nayar Open 2023
502 Oscar Matlalcuatzi Cruz 58.12 IZcube 2023
503 Gerardo Alvarado Urbán 58.22 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
504 Estaling Caf-ul Rodriguez Reyes 58.30 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
505 Mario Jaasiel Castro García 58.33 ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
506 Pablo Perez 58.44 Halifax Spring 2018
507 Daniel Medrano Huerta 58.46 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
508 Ramiro Gonzalez 58.55 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
509 Kenzo Salinas del Toro 58.58 Tunas Open 2022
510 Benjamin Avila Gaona 58.61 Fénix 2014
511 Miguel de Jesús Ruiz Huerta 58.65 CUCEI Championship 2014
512 Rodolfo Alejandro Escobar Ortiz 58.83 Metropolitano 2017
513 Joel Arturo Torres Navarro 58.88 CUCEI Open 2015
514 Julio Angel Lopez Borja 58.90 Fénix 2014
515 Mario Olvera Ocádiz 58.90 Kuikuiltik 2012
516 Luis Daniel Mendoza Jimenez 58.95 Tunas Open 2022
517 Jesus Tadeo Aldaba Ramos 59.21 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
518 César Alejandro Cid González 59.32 Mexican Championship 2018
519 Diego Endeje Monroy 59.47 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
520 Daniel Ehecatl García Sánchez 59.49 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
521 Cesar Uriel Esparza García 59.51 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
522 Angel Israel Villegas Romero 59.55 Tlaxcala Open 2016
523 Luis David Soto Valenzuela 59.67 Jaguar Open 2023
524 Joshua Hiram Cordova Martinez 59.70 IZcube 2023
525 Cesar Rios Carcaño 59.70 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
526 Jesús Adrián Estrada Mariscal 59.76 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
527 Emmanuel Pineda Ferrer 59.87 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
528 Javier Enrique Espinoza Grijalva 59.91 Metepec Open 2012
529 Jorge Alberto Bravo Rodríguez 59.97 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
530 Martin Zamudio Lemus 1:00.13 Guadalajara Open 2013
531 Angel De Jesus Ramirez Escobedo 1:00.23 Tunas Open 2019
532 Rodrigo Alarcon Benito 1:00.28 Return Open 2017
533 César David Luna Granados 1:00.35 New Zamora 2019
534 Lorenzo Antonio Huerta Barrales 1:00.38 Mexican Championship 2018
535 Ismael Cruz Vázquez 1:00.39 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
536 Jean Carlo Orendain Luna 1:00.41 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
537 Jorge Saul Prado Navarro 1:00.44 NxN México 2017
538 Victor Hugo Lopez Bautista 1:00.45 Rubik Zamora 2017
539 Miguel Ramses Jaimes Flandez 1:00.49 IT Puebla 2019
540 Jorge Miguel Aarón Barrientos Álvarez 1:00.49 CUCEI Championship 2014
541 Miguel Angel Garrocho Anaya 1:00.51 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
542 Erik Morales López 1:00.54 ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
543 Luis Enrique De Rueda Alonso 1:00.57 Aguascalientes Summer 2015
544 Cesar Silva 1:00.57 World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
545 Jordan Antonio Bejarano Luna 1:00.58 UCSD Winter 2019
546 Luis Gerardo Cardiel Rodríguez 1:00.58 Argetlam 2016
547 Alejandro Barrera Perez 1:00.59 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
548 Gustavo Pelcastre Guzman 1:00.87 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
549 Miguel Angel Leyva Bejarano 1:00.91 Kuikuiltik 2012
550 Jose Alejandro Sandoval Garcia 1:00.93 Quetzal Cubing 2019
551 Raúl Alfredo Sánchez Jiménez 1:01.01 Cronos Querétaro 2023
552 Zaid Missael Josue González Torres 1:01.04 Fénix México 2022
553 Christian Yasef Salazar 1:01.06 IZcube 2023
554 Jorge Emmanuel Cuapio Corona 1:01.07 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
555 Pablo Ramírez García 1:01.10 IZcube 2023
556 Gerek Daniel Delgado Preciado 1:01.16 Tunas Open 2018
557 Marco Antonio Olivares Garcia 1:01.24 Minerva Open 2022
558 Jose Luis Cabadas Garcia 1:01.27 Argetlam 2016
559 Ariel Eduardo Cruz Martínez 1:01.32 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
560 Daniel Gustavo Jarquin Ruiz 1:01.46 Fénix 2014
561 Daniel Rivas 1:01.49 Tunas Open 2018
562 Alejandro Perez Plascencia 1:01.52 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
563 Juan Pablo León Paramo 1:01.56 Misión México 2019
564 Hector Alejandro Avalos Hernandez 1:01.61 Mexican Championship 2018
565 Oscar Felipe Montesinos Gutiérrez 1:01.65 IZcube 2023
566 Arturo Reséndez Muñíz 1:01.88 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
567 Jonathan Esteban Rivera Castillón 1:01.94 Kuikuiltik 2012
568 Erick Andre Trujillo Torres 1:02.05 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
569 Ian André González Higuera 1:02.06 Nayar Open 2023
570 Carlos Alberto Segura Montes 1:02.14 Tunas Open 2019
571 Victor Daniel Suárez Gutiérrez 1:02.34 Kuikuiltik 2012
572 Aurelio Dominguez Palomé 1:02.40 Rubik Zamora 2017
573 Carlos Manuel Vital Cabral 1:02.41 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
574 Rodrigo Garcilazo Guadiana 1:02.55 Mexican Championship 2018
575 Jose Pablo Zamora Carranza 1:02.57 La Silla II 2019
576 Octavio Dante Villagrán Dávila 1:02.60 Cronos Querétaro 2023
577 Jose Luis Cordero Ruiz 1:02.61 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
578 Alejandro de Jesús Romero Serrano 1:02.77 Return Open 2017
579 Jesús Enrique Arriaga Gómez 1:02.79 NxN México 2017
580 Jonatan Miramontes Alcala 1:02.84 Rubik Zamora 2017
581 Luis Felipe Cruz Ramírez 1:02.86 Kuikuiltik 2012
582 Daniel Arroyo Carrillo 1:02.94 Beyond Zacatecas 2019
583 Jesus Alejandro Mendoza Sampayo 1:02.97 Kuikuiltik 2012
584 Luis Gerardo Morales Ruiz 1:03.08 Toros Open 2023
585 Acasio Aldahir Razo Butanda 1:03.08 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
586 Carlos Javier Roque García 1:03.18 CUCEI Open 2015
587 Ferdinando Medina Magaña 1:03.22 New Zamora 2019
588 Edwin Alexei Fiscal Flores 1:03.38 IT Puebla 2019
589 Gino Travisany Villagomez 1:03.50 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
590 Ernesto Gil Chimal 1:03.53 Kuikuiltik 2012
591 Jesus Manuel Longoria Diego 1:03.58 Prime One Chihuahua 2015
592 Rafael Maximiliano Martinez Mendez 1:03.61 SIGI 2014
593 Luis Fernando Texis Márquez 1:03.76 Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
594 Emmanuel Montiel Luna 1:03.78 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
595 José Jesús Rodríguez Lugo 1:03.82 Open del Mayo 2019
596 Arturo Muñoz García 1:03.92 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
597 Darío Norrigan Larios 1:04.03 Cronos Querétaro 2023
598 Daniel Díaz Tello 1:04.13 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
599 Luis Daniel Cruz Morales 1:04.13 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
600 Kevin Omar Montes Ruiz 1:04.17 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
601 Isaac Vega Muñoz 1:04.22 IZcube 2023
602 Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández 1:04.26 Toros Open 2023
603 Martin Ricardo Gutiérrez Jiménez 1:04.28 CUCEI Open 2015
604 Luis Felipe Cortes Martínez 1:04.40 NxN México 2017
605 Daniel Melquiades 1:04.41 Fénix México 2022
606 Gabriel de León Garza 1:04.41 La Silla III 2022
607 Eric Uriel Zaragoza Gonzalez 1:04.58 Misión México 2019
608 Jesús Joel Milpas Elizalde 1:04.62 Mexican Championship 2018
609 Ian Ayala Vidal 1:04.75 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
610 Daniel Nagao Gonzalez 1:04.75 Metropolitano 2017
611 David Joel Rodríguez Saucedo 1:04.76 Tunas Open 2022
612 Erick Ilhuicatl Tamayo Hernandez 1:04.78 IT Puebla 2019
613 Victor Roberto Becerril Martinez 1:04.80 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
614 Martín Rafael Vázquez Villagrán 1:04.87 ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
615 Mateo Rodríguez Robles 1:04.87 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
616 Joshua Rodriguez Cuatecontzi 1:04.89 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
617 Daniel Santiago Olmos 1:04.91 Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
618 John Jonathan Alcocer Brito 1:04.93 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
619 Emmanuel de Jesús Marín Liera 1:04.94 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
620 Edgar Ricardo Hernández Rosales 1:05.03 Kuikuiltik 2012
621 Axel Bernal Sarmiento 1:05.15 Argetlam 2016
622 Ricardo Alexis Domínguez Hernández 1:05.20 La Silla 2019
623 Humberto Satoshi Muñoz Cano 1:05.32 Fénix México 2022
624 Daniel Ivan Galvez Tapia 1:05.42 IZcube 2023
625 Fredi Isaac Roblero Gómez 1:05.42 Jaguar Open V2 2023
626 Ernesto Mendoza Dimas 1:05.52 Goku Open 2013
627 Mauricio Eduardo Lara Perez 1:05.68 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
628 Abraham Moro Hernández 1:05.73 Mexican Championship 2018
629 José Sifuentes Turrubiartes 1:05.78 Mexican Championship 2018
630 Julian Emmanuel Sanchez 1:05.86 Gotirubik Fest 2016
631 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 1:05.93 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
632 Alejandro Reyes Torres 1:05.96 Aguascalientes Summer 2016
633 Joselin Pérez Cabrera 1:05.97 IZcube 2023
634 Daniel Reyes Huerta 1:06.05 Minerva Open 2022
635 Joshua Huante Carmona 1:06.11 Baja Spring 2023
636 Braulio David Padilla López 1:06.24 IZcube 2023
637 Luis Mario Villela Chávez 1:06.31 Guadalajara 2011
638 Fernando Fuentes Guerrero 1:06.33 Kuikuiltik 2012
639 Luis Labardini Osornio 1:06.40 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
640 Crisanto Martínez Méndez 1:06.44 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
641 César Eduardo Gómez Sierra 1:06.53 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
642 Ismael Guadalupe Avila Guerrero 1:06.59 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
643 Adolfo Eduardo Delgado Niño 1:06.68 Tunas Open 2018
644 Fernando Castro Ibarra 1:06.77 SIGI 2014
645 Bryan Esau Cardona Perez 1:06.80 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
646 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 1:06.91 Mexican Championship 2018
647 Brian Barranco Uscanga 1:06.91 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
648 Liliana Mota Orona 1:06.94 BeCubed Summer 2022
649 Alan Martín Romo Aréchiga 1:07.10 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
650 Rogelio Ivan Ross Montiel 1:07.22 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
651 Jean Alí Mondragón Román 1:07.24 Roble Cubing Open 2019
652 Juan Moisés Acosta Román 1:07.27 Izcube 2019
653 Angelo Gabriell Hernández Hermenegildo 1:07.33 Misión México 2019
654 Franco Escamilla Jimenez 1:07.35 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
655 Bryan Daniel Pool May 1:07.66 FMAT Championship 2014
656 Eduardo Ramirez Arias 1:07.81 NxN México 2017
657 Abraham Alfonso González Monares 1:07.84 Centauros Open 2020
658 Pablo Osvaldo Cruz León 1:07.89 Reto Chignahuapan 2019
659 Manuel Jimenez Malagón 1:07.93 Argetlam 2016
660 Erick Calderon de la Rosa 1:07.99 Tlaxcala Open 2016
661 Jesús Campos Hachá 1:08.02 Prime One Chihuahua 2015
662 Donovan Armando Hernández Elizalde 1:08.13 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
663 Diego Alejandro García Cuevas 1:08.16 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
664 Ernesto Gutiérrez Arévalo 1:08.18 Tunas Open 2018
665 Noé Bartolo Elorza 1:08.23 Gotirubik Fest 2016
666 Jose Armando Sánchez Moreno 1:08.28 Big State Chihuahua 2019
667 Ángel Isaac Flores Acevedo 1:08.30 Prime One Chihuahua 2015
668 Sergio Antonio Luna Alvarez 1:08.39 IZcube 2023
669 Jorge Sánchez Jaime 1:08.42 Aguascalientes Summer 2016
670 Diego Antonio Rodriguez Anguiano 1:08.42 Tunas Open 2018
671 Jose Bernardo Urdiales Serna 1:08.48 Metropolitano 2017
672 Jose Calvillo Martinez 1:08.54 Beyond Zacatecas 2019
673 Diego Reséndiz Olvera 1:08.74 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
674 Alejandro Cervantez Gonzalez 1:08.78 Baja Spring 2023
675 José Alfredo Ramirez Carreon 1:09.04 Prime One Chihuahua 2016
676 Raúl Ramírez Mena 1:09.05 Beyond Zacatecas 2019
677 Jesús Alejandro García Loya 1:09.06 Big State Chihuahua 2019
678 Mauricio Fernando Hernández Dionicio 1:09.08 Fénix 2014
679 Fernando Gutierrez Velazquez 1:09.25 Tlaxcala Open 2016
680 Luis Fernando Salvador García 1:09.35 Return Open 2017
681 Jose Carlos Lopez Diaz 1:09.37 Rubik Zamora 2017
682 José Antonio Uribe Toledo 1:09.40 Argetlam 2016
683 Eduardo Mendoza Rojas 1:09.41 Toros Open 2023
684 Juan Pablo Cruz Pineda 1:09.44 Mexican Championship 2018
685 Mauricio Jasson Bonilla Arreola 1:09.52 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
686 Miguel Rico 1:09.58 CUCEI Open 2015
687 Samuel Pérez Lule 1:09.63 Misión México 2019
688 Arturo Soriano Rodríguez 1:09.70 IZcube 2023
689 Saúl Flores Torres 1:09.71 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
690 Diego Terrones 1:09.95 Villanueva Open 2017
691 Annette Díaz Sánchez 1:09.97 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
692 Daniel Orozco Ojeda 1:10.10 Mexican Championship 2018
693 Roberto Hinojosa Domínguez 1:10.11 Argentum Open 2016
694 Francisco Israel Ortiz Pimentel 1:10.19 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
695 Manuel de Jesus Martinez Vences 1:10.34 Aguascalientes Summer 2016
696 Alberto Lopez Segura 1:10.34 Quetzal Cubing 2019
697 Irvin Hector Gonzalez Barrios 1:10.37 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
698 Jorge Luis Hernandez Promotor 1:10.38 Quetzal Cubing 2019
699 Jose Jair Moreno Alvarez 1:10.47 Reto Chignahuapan 2019
700 Héctor Gerardo Hernández López 1:10.50 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
701 Juan Colin Rios 1:10.51 IZcube 2023
702 Alfredo Romero Barrios 1:10.56 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
703 Rodrigo Duhart Valdés 1:10.61 Goku Open 2013
704 Esteban Noe González Hernández 1:10.63 La Silla 2019
705 Leonardo Rodríguez Moreno 1:10.65 Argetlam 2016
706 Virgilio Zúñiga Grajeda 1:10.75 CUCEI Championship 2014
707 Carlos Cajero Aguilar 1:10.90 Tlaxcala Open 2016
708 Francisco Xavier Torres Pacheco 1:10.99 World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
709 Moisés Alberto Rojas León 1:11.12 Mexican Championship 2018
710 Hugo Zuriel Huante Paredes 1:11.14 FMAT Championship 2014
711 Oliver Emmanuel Pérez Alvarado 1:11.18 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
712 Alfonso Torres Gomez 1:11.24 Centauros Open 2020
713 Felipe Arce Vega 1:11.39 Oficina Open 2019
714 Luis Fernando Torres Hernández 1:11.47 Fénix 2014
715 Pamela Granados Nevárez 1:11.48 Pitic Open 2020
716 Pablo Ruiz Campos 1:11.50 Toluca Cube Day 2010
717 Miguel Angel Vázquez Mercado 1:11.61 IT Puebla 2019
718 Carlos Emiliano Rodriguez Nuñez 1:11.62 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
719 Pablo Vega Sánchez 1:11.74 Fénix México 2022
720 Jorge García Ramos 1:12.02 Kuikuiltik 2012
721 Omar Paredes Sánchez 1:12.05 Reto Chignahuapan 2019
722 Gustavo Alonso Puga Verdugo 1:12.09 Nayar Open 2023
723 Victor Hugo Valencia Espinoza 1:12.27 Rubik Zamora 2017
724 Tonatiuh Martínez Mercado 1:12.27 Orizaba Cube Fest 2012
725 Miguel Olvera Cañada 1:12.30 Fénix 2014
726 Raul Alejandro Rivera Ortíz 1:12.33 Goku Open 2013
727 Brando Hernandez Banuelos 1:12.45 NxN México 2017
728 Dante Yael León Contreras 1:12.46 Tlaxcallan 2019
729 Leonardo Lozada Jiménez 1:12.52 Kuikuiltik 2012
730 Leonardo Oliver Loyola 1:12.63 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
731 Erick Estrada Martinez 1:12.72 Fénix 2014
732 Miguel Angel Zamorano Beltran 1:12.96 Cronos Querétaro 2023
733 Omar Isidro Santos 1:13.08 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
734 Gerardo López Antonio 1:13.58 IZcube 2023
735 Eduardo Rosalino Otlica 1:13.60 Return Open 2017
736 Mario Raúl de la Torre Durán 1:13.62 Prime One Chihuahua 2016
737 Armando Valtierra de la Fuente 1:13.66 Fénix 2014
738 Pablo Alberto León Marín 1:13.72 Argetlam 2016
739 Jorge Alberto Zúñiga Hernández 1:13.74 Mexican Open 2008
740 Felipe Celis Porras 1:13.75 Return Open 2017
741 Antonio De Santiago 1:13.78 Space City Summer 2023
742 José Luis Sánchez Maldonado 1:13.83 Fénix 2014
743 Marco Alberto Arreguín Ramírez 1:13.89 Cronos Querétaro 2023
744 Gabriel Zaragoza 1:13.96 Vegas Speedcubing Summer 2023
745 Carlos Ricardo Chin Dzul 1:14.04 Speedcube Weekend Merida 2016
746 José Armando Escamilla Ángeles 1:14.04 Quetzal Cubing 2019
747 Jesús Alejandro González Rangel 1:14.08 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
748 Sergio Ismael Torres Sánchez 1:14.08 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
749 Luis Daniel Perez Ruiz 1:14.11 Aguascalientes Summer 2016
750 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 1:14.24 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
751 Jeronimo Diaz 1:14.27 Gijzegem Open 2022
752 Luis Eduardo Mata Niño 1:14.32 La Silla II 2019
753 Jose Carlos Barranco Mendieta 1:14.41 Tlaxcallan 2019
754 Omar Alejandro Santillan López 1:14.44 Reto Chignahuapan 2011
755 Luis German Ruelas Luna 1:14.55 Goku Open 2013
756 Eleck Guerrero Hernández 1:14.58 Guadalajara Open 2013
757 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Barrera 1:14.59 FMAT Championship 2014
758 Ricardo Bautista Muñoz 1:14.79 ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
759 Diego Huerta Martínez 1:14.96 NxN México 2017
760 Daniel Rivera Isaias 1:15.02 Plata Open Taxco 2018
761 André Vladimir Rojas Palacios 1:15.05 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
762 Heber Arturo Castro Luevano 1:15.19 Aguascalientes Summer 2016
763 Braulio Gael Delgado Aranda 1:15.25 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
764 Juan Baltazar Tapia 1:15.32 Mishawaka Summer 2019
765 Abraham Ramírez 1:15.33 Agoura Cubing Again 2023
766 Ivan Alberto Olvera Gonzalez 1:15.37 NxN México 2017
767 Gerardo Hernández Garzón 1:15.39 Aguascalientes Summer 2015
768 José Manuel Sánchez Ramírez 1:15.43 Tonallan Open 2018
769 Hector Daniel Martinez Alonso 1:15.51 Tunas Open 2018
770 Brandon Saenz Martínez 1:15.64 Aguascalientes Summer 2016
771 Emilio Torres Gonzalez 1:15.66 Misión México 2019
772 José Manuel Ramos Romero 1:15.68 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
773 Becky García Torres 1:15.69 Fénix 2014
774 Benjamin Guzman Soto 1:15.72 Tonallan Open 2018
775 Emilio Antonio Espino Granados 1:15.73 La Silla 2019
776 Jose Luis Jiménez Castillo 1:15.73 Honduras Master Cubes Open 2019
777 Miguel Uziel Rodriguez Martinez 1:15.79 Tunas Open 2018
778 Jose Diego Jimenez Rodriguez 1:15.94 Argetlam 2016
779 Samuel Ramírez Campero 1:16.12 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
780 Juan Arturo Rosillo Moreno 1:16.31 León Winter 2011
781 Pablo Edel Aguilar Mex 1:16.36 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
782 Alexis Noé Rogel Rivera 1:16.38 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
783 Jan Verhoeven Lobato 1:16.65 Cronos Querétaro 2023
784 José Salvador Rivera Flores 1:16.67 Tunas Open 2018
785 Juan Carlos Montero González 1:16.69 Tonallan Open 2018
786 Elias Seoane Bucio 1:16.83 Mexican Championship 2018
787 Marcos Fernando Guzman Toledo 1:16.85 Gotirubik Fest 2016
788 Alan Giovani Viveros Cerecero 1:16.99 Aguascalientes Summer 2015
789 Dael Martínez Ruíz 1:17.00 Tunas Open 2019
790 Armando Lucio Avila 1:17.05 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
791 José Andrés Zúñiga Pérez 1:17.09 Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
792 Ulises Jacob Patraca Castillo 1:17.35 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
793 Alan Pablo Luja Anguiano 1:17.58 Kuikuiltik 2012
794 Marco Joaquín Romo Macias 1:17.62 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
795 Marcos Israel Falcon Alejandre 1:17.64 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
796 Bernardo Neri Saul 1:17.76 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
797 Natán David Fernández Rivera 1:17.92 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
798 Sabdi Quintana Reyes 1:17.99 Aguascalientes Summer 2016
799 Arturo Saénz Arzola 1:18.14 Speedcube Baja Open 2016
800 Ana Elisa De Maria Lopez Peña 1:18.25 Mexican Championship 2018
801 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 1:18.25 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
802 Jesús Guadalupe Pool Monteón 1:18.27 CUCEI Championship 2014
803 Mauricio Bedolla Contreras 1:18.38 Argetlam 2016
804 Francisco Javier Guaderrama Baca 1:18.42 Speedcube Baja Open 2016
805 Miguel Ángel Vargas Sánchez 1:18.47 Quetzal Cubing 2019
806 Erik Garcia Ontiveros 1:18.48 Prime One Chihuahua 2016
807 Raymundo Flores Sánchez 1:18.56 Goku Open 2013
808 Brisa Itzel Altamirano Aguilar 1:18.59 Minerva Open 2022
809 Mario Matamoros Felix 1:18.61 Kuikuiltik 2012
810 Enrique Segoviano Valadez 1:18.70 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
811 Vicente Albíter Alpízar 1:18.75 Toluca Cube Day 2010
812 Luis Armando Godoy Alatorre 1:18.86 Argetlam 2016
813 Rigel Yoshiro Martínez 1:18.95 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
814 Pedro Alonso Albalate Ramírez 1:19.05 Tunas Open 2019
815 José Samuel Reyna González 1:19.16 Centauros Open 2020
816 Jorge Elias Sanchez Avelar 1:19.18 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
817 Yael de Jesus Salazar Grimaldo 1:19.19 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
818 Cristopher Lang Varillas 1:19.26 Toros Open 2023
819 Cesar Daniel Peralta Ramírez 1:19.38 Fénix 2014
820 Gabriel Velasco Sánchez 1:19.40 Roble Cubing Open 2019
821 Hebert Alberto Canul Irigoyen 1:19.57 FMAT Championship 2014
822 Victor Omar Marin Martinez 1:19.64 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
823 Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas 1:19.65 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
824 Iván Martín Gómez López 1:19.78 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
825 Josue Yunen Joaquin Oropeza 1:19.80 Argentum Open 2016
826 Adan Maximiliano Silva Camacho 1:19.82 Pitic Open 2020
827 Iván Guerrero Juárez 1:19.82 Tlaxcallan 2019
828 Ivan Hammurabi Sánchez Chavez 1:20.28 Kuikuiltik 2012
829 Víctor Alfonso Camacho De la Cruz 1:20.36 IZcube 2023
830 Miguel Yared Valenzuela Rodriguez 1:20.42 Open del Mayo 2019
831 Juan Pablo Diez Cuevas 1:20.49 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
832 Anibal Salvador Gómez Alvarado 1:20.50 Aguascalientes Summer 2015
833 Oscar Martínez López 1:20.56 Kuikuiltik 2012
834 Damian Cano Hernandez 1:20.68 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
835 Isaac Barajas Monzalvo 1:20.73 Baja Spring 2023
836 Ezra Josué Charles Solorio 1:20.78 CUCEI Championship 2014
837 Diego Guzman 1:20.82 Tonallan Open 2018
838 Erick Lopez Serrano 1:20.98 Argentum Open 2016
839 Alan Baruch Chavez Vazquez 1:20.99 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
840 Oscar Quezada Berumen 1:21.06 NxN México 2017
841 Jacob Martinez Salinas 1:21.18 NxN México 2017
842 Rodolfo Guajardo Olivera 1:21.25 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
843 Eros Javier Escobedo Alvarado 1:21.53 La Silla III 2022
844 Francisco Sebastian Cortina Zuñiga 1:21.62 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
845 Luis Roberto Becerril Aceves 1:21.72 Tulancingo Open 2010
846 Gilberto Arturo Vera Espinosa 1:21.90 Tonallan Open 2018
847 Nestor Guillen Prado 1:21.94 Fénix 2014
848 Andres López Zempoalteca 1:21.98 Return Open 2017
849 Diego Pineda Sosa 1:22.16 Tlaxcala Open 2016
850 Alexis Arroyo Cruz 1:22.21 IZcube 2023
851 Irving Jesus May Chunab 1:22.29 FMAT Championship 2014
852 Aranza Salas Allende 1:22.64 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
853 Gerardo Villa López 1:22.81 Toluca Cube Day 2010
854 Eduardo López Bravo 1:22.84 Fénix 2014
855 Yahir García Herrera 1:22.92 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
856 Oscar de Jesús Guzmán Navarro 1:22.98 Speedcube Baja Open 2016
857 Alfonso Coronado Ocádiz 1:23.00 Fénix 2014
858 Clauser Gabriel Salinas 1:23.13 La Silla II 2019
859 Manuel Garza Fernández Turueño 1:23.38 León Winter 2011
860 Emmanuel Bolteada Manzo 1:23.46 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
861 Aarón Noriega Martínez 1:23.48 Misión México 2019
862 Rodrigo Romero González 1:23.56 Goku Open 2013
863 Jesús Hernández García 1:23.59 CUCEI Championship 2014
864 Leonardo Ordóñez Lobato 1:24.33 Toros Open 2023
865 Joshua Sánchez Ramos 1:24.44 Misión México 2019
866 Alfonso Lacarra 1:24.46 Thanks for the InFive 2018
867 César Eduardo Loredo Rubio 1:24.48 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
868 Brandon Javier Loera Silva 1:24.63 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
869 Marcos Pantoja Fernández 1:24.66 Reto Chignahuapan 2019
870 Salvador Martinez Sandoval 1:24.85 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
871 Braulio Lael Hernández Rosas 1:24.96 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
872 Marco Alejandro Martinez Lozano 1:25.12 Argentum Open 2016
873 Angel Yael Villalobos Burgueño 1:25.13 Speedcube Baja Open 2016
874 Pablo González Acosta 1:25.13 Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
875 Yaotl Xiuh Aquiahuatl Trujillo 1:25.28 Fénix 2014
876 Jairo Yarafat Minchaca Hernández 1:25.61 Aguascalientes Summer 2016
877 Luis Alberto Brito Díaz 1:25.80 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
878 Juan Carlos Garcia Lazcano Jiménez 1:25.96 Big State Chihuahua 2019
879 Eduardo Sandoval Maldonado 1:26.11 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
880 Guillermo León García Arispe 1:26.31 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
881 Diego Alexis Reyes Martínez 1:26.31 NxN México 2017
882 Diana Noemí Rios Mata 1:26.38 Aguascalientes Summer 2016
883 Samuel Girón López 1:26.41 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
884 Pedro Alejandro Perez Quezada 1:26.44 CUCEI Open 2015
885 Yohan Alberto Aguiñaga Barrios 1:26.60 Big State Chihuahua 2019
886 Carlos Ortega Palacios 1:26.74 Argentum Open 2016
887 Ian Jaime Valdés 1:26.80 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
888 Enrique Emmanuel Celaya Yáñez 1:26.97 World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
889 Brenda Valeria Santillán Urbina 1:26.97 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
890 Erick Ignacio Rodriguez Juárez 1:27.04 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
891 David Giovanni Guzmán Gamboa 1:27.06 Metropolitano 2017
892 Pablo Suré Ocampo Ibarrola 1:27.08 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
893 Michelle Filemón Mulia 1:27.11 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
894 Daniel Alejandro Marín Gil 1:27.23 Argentum Open 2016
895 Roberto Israel Váldez Torres 1:27.65 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
896 Luis Amezcua Moreno 1:27.86 CUCEI Open 2015
897 Daniel Alejandro Lopez Gil 1:28.05 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
898 Abel Cruz Luévano 1:28.08 Metropolitano 2017
899 Josue Monge Villalobos 1:28.09 Prime One Chihuahua 2016
900 Yunuen Natanael Camacho Jimenez 1:28.24 Baja Spring 2023
901 José de Jesús Martínez Cortez 1:28.41 CUCEI Championship 2014
902 Karla Mireya De La O. Flores 1:28.58 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
903 Hernán Rodríguez Olalde 1:28.70 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
904 Michelle Mizael Miranda Linares 1:28.93 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
905 David Ricardo Ramón González 1:29.06 Mexican Open 2008
906 Raziel Garza Rosas 1:29.19 La Silla 2019
907 Carlos Aaron Morales Valadez 1:29.21 Tunas Open 2019
908 Cesar Rolando Hernandez Roa 1:29.24 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
909 Atzin Carolina Flores Martínez 1:29.24 Izcube 2019
910 Israel Alexander Salazar Sada 1:29.35 Metropolitano 2017
911 Erick Jhosep Bermejo Gómez 1:29.35 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
912 Sebastian Macias Soto 1:29.39 Baja Spring 2023
913 Aryel Carreon 1:29.51 DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
914 Jesús Antonio Ortiz Aragón 1:29.76 Argentum Open 2016
915 Ander David Curiel Cervantes 1:29.85 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
916 Guillermo Salgado Ortiz 1:29.88 Guadalajara Open 2013
917 Carlos Canché González 1:30.01 FNSM Open 2015
918 Uriel Arturo Gomez Garcia 1:30.25 Fénix México 2022
919 Alondra Rubí Ayala Vázquez 1:30.25 Tonallan Open 2018
920 Mauricio Andrés Covarrubias Benavides 1:30.27 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
921 Angel Michelle Barajas Renteria 1:30.52 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
922 Armando Orozco Villegas 1:30.76 Pitic Open 2020
923 Benjamín Pérez García 1:30.91 Roble Cubing Open 2019
924 Brenda Martínez Vásquez 1:31.03 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
925 Fernando Iván Segura Ruiz 1:31.05 Speedcube Weekend Merida 2016
926 Luis Ernesto Jiménez García 1:31.20 Toros Open 2023
927 Ulises Carbajal Roman 1:31.44 CUCEI Championship 2014
928 Luis Daniel Chavez González 1:31.56 Kuikuiltik 2012
929 Aldo Zepeda 1:31.72 CUCEI Championship 2014
930 Emiliano Pasos Torres 1:31.75 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
931 Eduardo Antonio Grimaldo Pedrajo 1:31.75 Goku Open 2013
932 Carlos Abel Garcia Castillo 1:31.85 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
933 Diego Rodriguez Aguilar 1:32.05 Kuikuiltik 2012
934 Eden Madero Moncada 1:32.39 Speedcube Weekend Merida 2016
935 Victor Manuel Mondragon Pasillas 1:32.49 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
936 Evelyn Chávez Ávila 1:32.55 SIGI 2014
937 Ernesto Misael Martinez Santiago 1:32.60 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
938 Erick Moisés Hernández Gaitán 1:32.63 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
939 Saúl Jefté Aké Gómez 1:32.72 FMAT Championship 2014
940 Aldo Ivan Morales Villanueva 1:32.81 Tunas Open 2018
941 Francisco Hernández Elizalde 1:32.87 Tunas Open 2018
942 Gustavo García Sánchez 1:32.99 FMAT Championship 2014
943 Carlos Julian Rivera Ortíz 1:33.08 Goku Open 2013
944 Nicolás Morales Monroy 1:33.34 Cronos Querétaro 2023
945 Giovanni Noriega Sánchez 1:33.41 Reto Chignahuapan 2019
946 Samuel Antonio Perez Estrada 1:33.42 NxN México 2017
947 Alejandro Muñoz García 1:33.45 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
948 Luis Manuel Estebes González 1:33.45 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
949 Paul García Galeana 1:33.53 Jaguar Open V2 2023
950 Salvador Isai Cordero Almeida 1:33.53 CUCEI Championship 2014
951 Carlos Bernabé Soriano 1:33.56 IZcube 2023
952 Alejandro Mata Badillo 1:33.61 NxN México 2017
953 Jacob Antonio Sánchez Gómez 1:33.72 Centauros Returns 2023
954 Cristhian Zamudio Ruiz 1:33.72 CUCEI Championship 2014
955 Juan Manuel González Rivera 1:33.84 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
956 Iker Reyes Monroy 1:34.23 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
957 Francisco Ricardo Vicente Camacho 1:34.24 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
958 Bernardo Ramírez Rodríguez 1:34.45 IZcube 2023
959 Juan Carlos Gil Chimal 1:34.53 Kuikuiltik 2012
960 David Alejandro Estrada Medina 1:34.64 Canadian Championship 2023
961 Oscar Beas González 1:34.66 Jaguar Open 2023
962 Gilberto Vázquez López 1:34.75 Fénix México 2022
963 Alfonso Gabriel Ortiz Mata 1:34.80 Beyond Zacatecas 2019
964 Daniel Alberto Torres Colli 1:34.96 FMAT Championship 2014
965 Javier Yael Barriga Rojas 1:35.10 Rubik Zamora 2017
966 Cesar Axel Aguilar Neri 1:35.22 La Silla II 2019
967 Luis Javier Rodríguez López 1:35.36 Jaguar Open V2 2023
968 Hugo Ricardo Gutiérrez Gaitan 1:35.37 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
969 Julio César Vega De Paz 1:35.47 ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
970 Rodrigo Vite Xochipa 1:35.48 Toros Open 2023
971 Andrés Bedolla Risso 1:36.05 Fénix 2014
972 Luis Angel Gomez Azcarate 1:36.11 Return Open 2017
973 José de Jesús Moctezuma Perez 1:36.28 Colombia Nationals 2012
974 Israel Ceballos Gómez 1:36.31 Centauros Open 2020
975 Saúl Alfonso Gámez Castillo 1:36.32 Aguascalientes Summer 2015
976 Guillermo Agustín Dzib Durán 1:36.33 FMAT Championship 2014
977 Ian Maytorena Cuevas 1:36.42 Brent Cross Winter 2023
978 Jose Pablo Novelo 1:36.67 Edmonton Open Summer 2015
979 Axel Adriel Alva Alcántara 1:36.68 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
980 Luis Fernando Muñoz Correa 1:36.72 Goku Open 2013
981 Leonardo Avendaño Álvarez 1:36.75 Baja Spring 2023
982 Roberto Gutiérrez 1:36.93 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
983 José Roberto Castro Aviña 1:37.24 Speedcube Baja Open 2016
984 David Roldan Machado 1:37.24 Speedcube Baja Open 2016
985 Roberto Antonio Roman Mora 1:37.35 Plata Open Taxco 2018
986 Emilio Salas Luján 1:37.45 Centauros Open 2020
987 José Alberto Anguiano Gonzalez 1:37.68 Speedcube Baja Open 2016
988 Abraham Benavides Alanis 1:37.71 Colombia Nationals 2012
989 Eyden Emmanuel Arrenquin Garcia 1:37.79 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
990 Andrés Caleb Balcázar Trejo 1:37.80 IZcube 2023
991 Leonel Zazueta Reynoso 1:37.83 Colorado Mountain Tour - Avon 2023
992 Edwin Raciel Ortiz Rojas 1:38.09 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
993 Daniel Zamora Hernandez 1:38.16 Tlaxcallan 2019
994 Víctor Rodrigo Ramírez González 1:38.22 Cronos Querétaro 2023
995 Reyes Jesus Figueroa Zamora 1:38.73 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
996 Cristopher Kevin Martinez Gonzalez 1:38.74 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
997 César Paredes Arroyo Zemeño 1:38.78 León Winter 2011
998 Axel Fabian Becerril Garcia 1:38.78 Fénix 2014
999 Jordi Alcala Moncada 1:38.89 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
1000 Angel Alejandro Moreno Nieto 1:39.09 Goku Open 2013
1001 Efrain Franco Lorenzo Olmos 1:39.14 Misión México 2019
1002 Santiago Velasco Torre 1:39.27 Roble Cubing Open 2019
1003 Carlos Andres Hernandez Morales 1:39.36 Return Open 2017
1004 Luis Eduardo Estrada Granados 1:39.42 Centauros Returns 2023
1005 Joel Alejandro León Pérez 1:39.60 Argetlam 2016
1006 José Alan Durán Nava 1:39.74 Fénix México 2022
1007 Jonatan Azpeita Noguez 1:39.84 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
1008 Jonathan Montaño Reyna 1:40.37 Argetlam 2016
1009 Shalom Sanchez 1:40.51 CUCEI Championship 2014
1010 Ulises Campos Pérez 1:40.59 Goku Open 2013
1011 Kevin Manuel Urias Torres 1:40.63 Prime One Chihuahua 2015
1012 Leiden Hernández Morán 1:40.83 Fénix 2014
1013 Daniel García Murillo 1:40.86 Kuikuiltik 2012
1014 Manuel Roberto Pacheco Méndez 1:41.55 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
1015 Yolanda Monterrubio López 1:41.57 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
1016 Daniel Castrejón Torres 1:41.68 NxN México 2017
1017 Ivan Simón López Chagolla 1:41.91 Goku Open 2013
1018 Emiliano Acosta Astudillo 1:42.29 IZcube 2023
1019 Adolfo Carlos Polendo Monjaras 1:42.33 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
1020 Marcos Emiliano Escamilla Campos 1:42.62 Centauros Open 2020
1021 David José Fernández Bretón 1:42.67 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
1022 Max Daniel Ontiveros Pérez 1:42.81 Prime One Chihuahua 2016
1023 Jose Ernesto Osorno Huerta 1:43.11 Cubing Tlaxcala 2023
1024 Jorge Guevara Carmona 1:43.30 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
1025 Miguel Martínez Roque 1:43.36 Minerva Open 2022
1026 Pablo Alexander Rivas 1:43.39 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
1027 Leonardo Moisés Santamaria Reyes 1:43.45 Cronos Querétaro 2023
1028 Franco Enrique Garcia Garrido 1:43.78 Cronos Querétaro 2023
1029 Santiago Jacques 1:43.84 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
1030 Paulino Olivares Garcia 1:44.52 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
1031 Francisco José Vargas López 1:44.82 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
1032 Randu Iván Hernandez Vera 1:45.00 Kuikuiltik 2012
1033 Leonel Olvera Martinez 1:45.08 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
1034 Ricardo Uriel Mora Campos 1:45.11 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
1035 Fernando Arizmendi Almazan 1:45.12 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
1036 Samuel Sánchez Herrera 1:45.14 Tlaxcala Open 2016
1037 Ismael Carlos Gutierrez 1:45.31 FNSM Open 2015
1038 Mariana del Rocío Covarrubias Sánchez 1:45.63 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
1039 Daniel Enoch Gutierrez Grande 1:45.65 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
1040 Juan Pablo Padilla 1:45.76 Quetzal Cubing 2019
1041 Pablo David Hernández García 1:45.90 Tunas Open 2018
1042 Josue Daniel Rubalcaba Valdes 1:45.91 CUCEI Open 2015
1043 Mario Maldonado Ruiz 1:46.30 Tulancingo Open 2010
1044 Carlos Garza Marín 1:46.49 La Silla II 2019
1045 Jennifer Meneses Romero 1:46.60 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
1046 José María Morales Ureña 1:46.68 Fénix 2014
1047 José María Salmerón Loza 1:47.19 Toros Open 2023
1048 Ernesto Núñez Castillo 1:47.24 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
1049 Marco Antonio Gordiano Peñaloza 1:47.38 Guadalajara Open 2013
1050 Andrik Emmanuel Imoff Mendoza 1:47.58 Fénix 2014
1051 Juan Carlos González Parra 1:47.59 León Winter 2011
1052 Victor Manuel Arellano Alvarez 1:47.68 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
1053 Josue David Corro Galicia 1:47.72 Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
1054 José Marino Hernández López 1:47.74 Jaguar Open 2023
1055 Marcela Fernández Tovar 1:48.15 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
1056 Carlos Yair García Jimenez 1:48.28 Fénix 2014
1057 José Carlos Martínez Núñez 1:48.44 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
1058 Angel Mendez Hernandez 1:48.68 Tunas Open 2018
1059 Luis Soriano Cervantes 1:49.12 Tlaxcala Open 2016
1060 Pedro Antonio Chi García 1:49.13 Speedcube Weekend Merida 2016
1061 Vadhir Roberto Lopez Ortega 1:49.19 Jaguar Open V2 2023
1062 Mario Alejandro Catalán Bermúdez 1:49.30 León Winter 2011
1063 Ángel Rogelio Araujo Pacheco 1:49.51 Open del Mayo 2019
1064 Ivan Alejandro Fortuna Lopez 1:49.54 Tunas Open 2019
1065 Yahel Oswaldo Sánchez Bermudez 1:49.58 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
1066 Axel David Salgado Ontiveros 1:49.64 NxN México 2017
1067 Octavio Aguiñiga Olvera 1:50.03 Fénix 2014
1068 Oziel Flores Ontiveros 1:50.14 La Silla III 2022
1069 Gabriel Abdali Luevano 1:50.22 Indiana 2011
1070 Luis Jair Ochoa Mendoza 1:50.23 Open del Mayo 2019
1071 Oscar Orión Rangel Caro 1:50.66 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
1072 Pedro Trujillo García 1:50.77 NxN Tlaxcala 2019
1073 José Antonio García Alvarado 1:50.89 Tunas Open 2018
1074 Alejandro Moranchel Medina 1:50.96 Pitic Open 2023
1075 Axel Aranda Pérez 1:50.97 Reto Chignahuapan 2019
1076 Jorge Carmona López 1:51.03 Goku Open 2013
1077 Henzel Alexandir Aguilera Bustamante 1:51.08 Speedcube Baja Open 2016
1078 Mauricio Soriano Bravo 1:51.51 IZcube 2023
1079 Luis Enrique Ramirez Aguilar 1:51.55 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
1080 Pablo Sebastián Sevilla Ríos 1:51.79 IZcube 2023
1081 Juan Daniel Tapia Ávalos 1:52.25 Goku Open 2013
1082 Mateo Alberto Balcazar Silva 1:52.38 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
1083 Juan Efrén Soberanis Chí 1:52.45 Speedcube Weekend Merida 2016
1084 Daniel Garcia Arenas 1:52.90 Jaguar Open 2023
1085 Angel Alfredo Benjamín Aguayo Jitomirskaia 1:53.16 Minerva Guadalajara 2023
1086 Ernesto Alonso Romero Pérez 1:53.34 Toros Open 2023
1087 Fabián Marcelo Medina Alvarez 1:53.66 Metropolitano 2017
1088 Francisco Armando Rico Rojas 1:53.66 Puebla Open 2009
1089 Maykol Isidro Vidales Alvarado 1:54.23 Argentum Open 2016
1090 Miguel Angel Cadena Castro 1:54.31 Kuikuiltik 2012
1091 Melissa Elizabeth Pérez Morales 1:54.53 Centauros Open 2020
1092 Nicolás Delgado Lozano 1:55.27 Goku Open 2013
1093 Sergio Manuel Ortega Ibarra 1:55.30 Fénix 2014
1094 Jaime Israel Pérez Escobar 1:55.68 NxN México 2017
1095 Ruben Uriel López Portillo Galaviz 1:55.72 Metropolitano 2017
1096 Bruno Rojas Ramirez 1:55.75 Tunas Open 2019
1097 Gabriel de la Torre Palomino 1:55.92 Cuernavaca Summer 2018
1098 Hector Adolfo Martinez Garcia 1:56.20 Tunas Open 2019
1099 Lorena Hernández Sepúlveda 1:56.54 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
1100 Hugo Francisco Domínguez Capetillo 1:56.65 Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
1101 Luis Mario Bonilla Falcón 1:57.14 Speedcube Weekend Merida 2016
1102 Pablo Adrian Ochoa 1:57.21 Baja Spring 2023
1103 Ximena Perez Navarro 1:57.53 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
1104 Marcos Alberto Nolasco Tapia 1:57.92 Nayar Open 2023
1105 Felipe Velasco Hernandez 1:58.28 FNSM Open 2015
1106 Santiago Martínez Larios 1:58.75 IZcube 2023
1107 Alberto Maldonado Altamirano 1:58.83 Puebla Open 2009
1108 Alejandro Nezahualpilli Jara Pelaez 1:58.84 Kuikuiltik 2012
1109 Juan Manuel Grados Luyando 1:59.02 Puebla Open 2009
1110 Erick Cedano Rojas 1:59.05 Fénix 2014
1111 Andrés López Magdaleno 1:59.68 IZcube 2023
1112 Luis Samuel Munguía Flores 1:59.94 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
1113 Azael Martinez 2:00.40 Cubetcha 2019
1114 Sebastián González Valadez 2:00.78 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
1115 Lourdes Vanessa Ruíz Rojas 2:00.91 IZcube 2023
1116 Franxisco Xavier Morales 2:01.33 Tlaxcala Open 2016
1117 Luis Eduardo Bernal Ramírez 2:01.43 NxN México 2017
1118 Arturo Dubletti Artunduaga 2:01.49 Cronos Querétaro 2023
1119 Carlos Antonio Rodríguez Cruz 2:01.88 Fénix 2014
1120 Gabriel Jesús Ramírez Flores 2:01.91 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
1121 Nicolas Fares Garcia Oros 2:02.01 Jaguar Open V2 2023
1122 Diego Israel Alcántara Salvitano 2:02.09 Orizaba Cube Fest 2012
1123 Irving Alejandro Márquez Pérez 2:02.47 Kuikuiltik 2012
1124 Santiago Luévano Villicaña 2:02.48 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
1125 Sebastian Ruiz Rodriguez 2:02.58 Houston Winter 2020
1126 Kevin Shai Arias Alvarez 2:02.60 Jaguar Open V2 2023
1127 Gerardo Cadena Rafael 2:02.89 La Silla III 2022
1128 Luis Daniel Duran Guzmán 2:03.11 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
1129 Daniel Chavez Martinez 2:03.43 Centennial State Cube-Off 2023
1130 Bertin Aguilar Aguilar 2:03.56 Argetlam 2016
1131 Miguel Ángel Soltero Alegría 2:03.78 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
1132 Kevin Pablo Arellano Vargas 2:03.82 Kuikuiltik 2012
1133 Hamlet Fernando Guerrero Ramírez 2:03.86 Kuikuiltik 2012
1134 Ernesto Alonso Hernández de León 2:03.91 Metropolitano 2017
1135 Ethan Andre Sandoval Hernández 2:04.01 IZcube 2023
1136 José Alejandro Rocha González 2:04.53 Kuikuiltik 2012
1137 Ramón Parada Vázquez 2:04.56 Fénix 2014
1138 Jorge Antonio Rivera Mesa 2:04.58 Kuikuiltik 2012
1139 Sigfrido Alexis Gutiérrez Herrera 2:05.54 Cubic City 2011
1140 Uziel Gabriel Pérez Calzada 2:05.80 IZcube 2023
1141 Jesus Martin Preciado Ozuna 2:06.80 Open del Mayo 2019
1142 Fernando Sánchez Lacayo 2:06.85 Fénix México 2022
1143 Roberto Herrera Ramirez 2:07.15 Mexican Championship 2018
1144 Ernesto Alva Muñoz 2:07.81 FNSM Open 2015
1145 Gabriel Torres Jacques 2:08.09 Goku Open 2013
1146 Adrián Gallardo Loya 2:08.22 Minerva Open 2022
1147 Josué Ammón Ortiz Gallegos 2:08.30 Mexican Championship 2018
1148 José Ignacio Solís Mercado 2:08.50 Fénix 2014
1149 Francisco Javier Morales Mercado 2:09.91 Speedcube Baja Open 2016
1150 Christian Alexander Hess Velazquez 2:09.99 Demente Querétaro Open 2014
1151 Santiago Kin Fernandez Perez 2:10.12 Gijzegem Open 2022
1152 Juan Manuel Rodríguez Sánchez 2:10.22 Guadalajara 2011
1153 Rodrigo Azael Montiel Castillo 2:10.50 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
1154 London Gomez 2:10.85 Salt Lake Utah Summer 2023
1155 Aragón Galván Solano 2:11.15 Metro Cubing Fest 2016
1156 Luis Erik Reyes Romero 2:11.18 Kuikuiltik 2012
1157 Rebeca Hernández Castro 2:11.89 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
1158 Andrés Salomón Sánchez 2:11.99 Mexican Open 2008
1159 Edgar Eduardo Galindo García 2:12.03 Plata Open Taxco 2018
1160 Aldo Andrino Saucedo 2:12.16 CUCEI Championship 2014
1161 Carlos Asael Garduño Sánchez 2:12.37 IZcube 2023
1162 Enrique Alberto Ibarra Cuanalo 2:12.45 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
1163 Victor Manuel Monterrubio Saldaña 2:12.78 NxN México 2017
1164 Mauricio Verdín Carreño 2:12.96 Nayar Open 2023
1165 Marcos Eduardo Ibarra Sanchez 2:12.98 NxN México 2017
1166 José Adrian Jaquez Salazar 2:13.51 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
1167 Linda Viviana Arriaga Ocampo 2:13.52 IZcube 2023
1168 Rubén Obed García Linares 2:13.55 Roble Cubing Open 2019
1169 Erik Alexis Muñoz Salazar 2:14.25 Cubing Zacatecas 2019
1170 Miguel Hernandez Resendiz 2:15.12 Reto Chignahuapan 2019
1171 Rolando Acuña Mitre 2:15.71 United States National Championships 2012
1172 Polux Eduardo Sánchez Moreno 2:16.25 Kuikuiltik 2012
1173 Rafael Nava Aguilar 2:16.36 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
1174 Daniel Gaitán Chávez 2:16.54 Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
1175 Julian Gomez 2:16.65 Utah Summer Side Events B 2023
1176 Elias Alejandro Ramirez Garcia 2:17.18 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
1177 Luis Manuel Martínez Leñero 2:17.61 Reto Chignahuapan 2011
1178 Alan Rojas Cruz 2:18.13 Cube Inn CDMX 2023
1179 Amir Hernandez Flores 2:18.70 Tunas Open 2022
1180 Carlos Fernando Gonzalez Meza 2:19.41 Fénix 2014
1181 Rogelio Efrain Torres Padilla 2:19.90 CUCEI Championship 2014
1182 Victor Emiliano Téllez Rivera 2:19.94 Fénix 2014
1183 Brandon Cervantes 2:20.48 Rubik Expomagyc 2016
1184 Santiago Campos Bustamante 2:20.68 Pitic Open 2023
1185 Nicolas Huitron Flores 2:20.97 Cubing Above the Dinosaurs 2023
1186 Juan Pablo Equihua Linares 2:22.06 Metepec Open 2012
1187 Victor Hugo Varela González 2:24.55 Kuikuiltik 2012
1188 Jorge Guadalupe Padilla de la Torre 2:24.63 Guadalajara Open 2013
1189 Esteban Cano Corral 2:25.85 Prime One Chihuahua 2015
1190 Aureliano Reyes Torres 2:26.99 Reto Chignahuapan 2019
1191 Abel Sebastian Cano Cano 2:27.66 Big State Chihuahua 2019
1192 Diego Portillo Hernandez 2:28.12 Big State Chihuahua 2019
1193 Jordan Tellez Gutierrez 2:28.24 New Zamora 2019
1194 Luis Enrique Verdugo Araujo 2:28.57 Pitic Open 2020
1195 Israel Carrales Oliva 2:28.75 Fénix 2014
1196 Oscar Patrón Fonseca 2:29.70 CUCEI Championship 2014
1197 Olivia Ramìrez Mena 2:30.00 Beyond Zacatecas 2019
1198 Derek Emmanuel Sarmiento Ochoa 2:30.74 IZcube 2023
1199 Leonardo Alexis López Victoria 2:30.94 IZcube 2023
1200 Cristian Francisco Pliego López 2:31.03 Kuikuiltik 2012
1201 Angel Santiago Arcos Butanda 2:32.07 Cronos Querétaro 2023
1202 Lidia Mariana Peralta Carlos 2:32.13 IZcube 2023
1203 Raul Josafat Robles Gomar 2:32.15 Argetlam 2016
1204 Luis Miguel Ávila Legaspi 2:32.52 León Winter 2011
1205 Adrián Emmanuel Rendon Mendoza 2:33.51 Metropolitano 2017
1206 Carlos Daniel Carmona López 2:33.66 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
1207 Oscar Hernandez Arzeta 2:34.28 Toluca Cube Day 2010
1208 Aarón Aguilar Hilario 2:34.47 Metepec Open 2012
1209 Helios Niño Monreal 2:34.66 Tunas Open 2022
1210 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez 2:34.69 Speedcube Baja Open 2022
1211 Juan Patjane Maron 2:34.75 Baja Spring 2023
1212 Roberto Sausar Carranza 2:34.90 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
1213 Juan Manuel Gracia Guzmán 2:35.02 IT Puebla 2019
1214 Roberto Adbetzait Flores Luis 2:35.59 Gotirubik Fest 2016
1215 Salvador Rodríguez Ortiz 2:35.92 Minerva Open 2022
1216 Abner Cuahutle Paredes 2:37.94 Tulancingo Open 2010
1217 Sebastian Velutini Martinez 2:38.15 Tunas Open 2019
1218 Andres Lorenzana Silva 2:38.71 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
1219 Emmanuel Giovanni Lopez Utrilla 2:38.93 Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
1220 Cesar Omar Palacios Hernandez 2:39.44 Fénix 2014
1221 Christian Daniel Vázquez Guzmán 2:39.50 La Silla III 2022
1222 Federico Mingramm Ramirez-Wiella 2:41.30 Guadalajara Open 2013
1223 Jonathan Briones Rovira 2:42.55 Rubik Zamora 2017
1224 Alan Enrique Chávez Vázquez 2:42.88 Metropolitano 2017
1225 Leonardo Ignacio Martínez Sandoval 2:43.80 Mexican Open 2008
1226 Diego Lira Franco 2:44.27 Goku Open 2013
1227 Emiliano Reveles Romo 2:44.78 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
1228 Francisco Daniel Martínez Secundino 2:44.92 Nayar Open 2023
1229 Sara Backal Azaola 2:45.29 IZcube 2023
1230 Arturo Esdras Mendéz 2:47.19 New Zamora 2019
1231 Reyna Getsemani Ramírez Sanabria 2:48.36 Kuikuiltik 2012
1232 Victor Manuel Vega Alonso 2:48.64 Tonallan Open 2018
1233 Carlos Fernándo Díaz 2:48.75 Guadalajara Open 2013
1234 Sergio José Ramírez Gomar 2:48.77 Argetlam 2016
1235 Romeo López Cardona 2:51.93 Rubik Zacatecas 2017
1236 Victor Hugo Perez Trujillo 2:55.57 Centauros Open 2020
1237 Diego Iram Acosta Lopez 2:57.15 Prime One Chihuahua 2016
1238 Brayan Ricardo García Espinoza 2:57.48 Goku Open 2013
1239 Diego Manuel Anaya Gonzalez 3:00.44 NxN México 2017
1240 Bruno Rangel 3:00.68 Tree Town 2013
1241 Julián González Acevedo 3:04.19 Puebla Open 2009
1242 Jose Miguel Angel Ramirez Contreras 3:05.56 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
1243 Mariano Shaar Gutierrez 3:07.96 León Winter 2011
1244 Jesus Tellez Villegas 3:11.68 Mexican Championship 2018
1245 Yahel Alejandro Lopez Rodriguez 3:22.07 Gotirubik Fest 2016
1246 Enrique Mendoza Arvizu 3:23.13 Goku Open 2013
1247 Xóchitl Jocelyn García Castelán 3:23.95 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
1248 Adair Rodriguez Cuamatzi 3:24.17 Tlaxcala Open 2016
1249 Jerry López Terrón 3:25.45 Toros Open 2023
1250 Josue De Avila Gonzalez 3:26.67 Argentum Open 2016
1251 Juan Roberto Moreno García 3:29.86 León Winter 2011
1252 Simon Aziel Hernández Flores 3:30.99 Speed Cubing Fest Pachuca 2023
1253 Paris Córdoba Ostos 3:38.55 Kuikuiltik 2012
1254 Brandon Robles Silva 3:38.65 Aguascalientes Summer 2014
1255 Raúl David Garcia García 3:43.27 Cronos Querétaro 2023
1256 Christian Pérez Meneses 3:44.04 Tlaxcala Open 2016
1257 Luis Alberto Sánchez Madrid 3:50.75 León Winter 2011
1258 Alejandro Fabián Silva Grifé 3:54.13 Mexican Open 2008
1259 Jorge Best 3:59.78 Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
1260 Juan Arturo Reyes Mendoza 4:02.68 Tunas Open 2018
1261 Jared Javier Sosa Felix 4:22.39 Centauros Open 2020
1262 Edgar Josué Juárez Garduño 4:39.33 IZcube 2023
1263 Leonel Monterrubio Cordova 4:52.27 NxN México 2017
1264 Eduardo Chacon Reyes 5:27.28 Santo Domingo Summer 2019
1265 Hugo Munive Lara 5:52.78 Cubic City 2011
1266 José Manuel Romo Peredo 6:54.00 Toluca Cube Day 2010
1267 Juan Gerardo Gonzalez Rodriguez 7:06.15 Cubic City 2011
1268 Julio Martín Gómez Telésforo 9:09.13 Cubic City 2011
NR Nombre Resultado Competencia